Select Activity


Adult Sports
Adult Coed Softball 2024
Fall 2024
Spring 2024
Aquatics
2024 Swim Session 1                                         2024 Swim Session 1
Exceptional Needs- 10am-10:30am
Exceptional Needs- 11:10am-11:40am
Exceptional Needs- 5:35pm-6:05pm
Level 1-3: 10:00am-10:30am
Level 1-3: 10:35am-11:05am
Level 1-3: 11:10am-11:40am
Level 1-3: 11:45am-12:15pm
Level 1-3: 5:00pm-5:30pm
Level 1-3: 5:35pm-6:05pm
Level 4-5 - 11:45am-12:15pm
Level 4-5 -10:35am-11:05am
Level 4-5- 5:00pm-5:30pm
Pre-Competitive Swim 10:00am-10:30am
Pre-Competitive Swim 11:45am-12:15pm
Pre-Competitive Swim 5:35pm-6:05pm
Private- 10:35am-11:05am
Private- 11:10am-11:40am
Private- 11:45am-12:15pm
Private- 5:00pm-5:30pm
Private- 5:35pm-6:05pm
Tiny Tots - 10:00am- 10:30am
Tiny Tots - 5:00pm-5:30pm
Tiny Tots -10:35am-11:05am
Tiny Tots -11:45am-12:15pm
Tiny Tots -5:35pm-6:05pm
Tiny Tots- 11:10am-11:40am
2024 Swim Session 2                                         2024 Swim Session 2
Exceptional Needs- 10am-10:30am
Exceptional Needs- 11:10am-11:40am
Exceptional Needs- 5:35pm-6:05pm
Level 1-3: 10:00am-10:30am
Level 1-3: 10:35am-11:05am
Level 1-3: 11:10am-11:40am
Level 1-3: 11:45am-12:15pm
Level 1-3: 5:00pm-5:30pm
Level 1-3: 5:35pm-6:05pm
Level 4-5 -10:35am-11:05am
Level 4-5- 11:45am-12:15pm
Level 4-5- 5:00pm-5:30pm
Pre-Competitive Swim 10:00am-10:30am
Pre-Competitive Swim 11:45am-12:15pm
Pre-Competitive Swim 5:35pm-6:05pm
Private- 10:35am-11:05am
Private- 11:10am-11:40am
Private- 11:45am-12:15pm
Private- 5:00pm-5:30pm
Private- 5:35pm-6:05pm
Tiny Tots - 5:00pm-5:30pm
Tiny Tots -5:35pm-6:05pm
Tiny Tots- 10:00am- 10:30am
Tiny Tots- 10:35am-11:05am
Tiny Tots- 11:10am-11:40am
Tiny Tots- 11:45am-12:15pm
2024 Swim Session 3                                         2024 Swim Session 3
Exceptional Needs- 10am-10:30am
Exceptional Needs- 11:10am-11:40am
Exceptional Needs- 5:35pm-6:05pm
Level 1-3: 10:00am-10:30am
Level 1-3: 10:35am-11:05am
Level 1-3: 11:10am-11:40am
Level 1-3: 11:45am-12:15pm
Level 1-3: 5:00pm-5:30pm
Level 1-3: 5:35pm-6:05pm
Level 4-5 -10:35am-11:05am
Level 4-5- 11:45am-12:15pm
Level 4-5- 5:00pm-5:30pm
Pre-Competitive Swim 10:00am-10:30am
Pre-Competitive Swim 11:45am-12:15pm
Pre-Competitive Swim 5:35pm-6:05pm
Private- 10:35am-11:05am
Private- 11:10am-11:40am
Private- 11:45am-12:15pm
Private- 5:00pm-5:30pm
Private- 5:35pm-6:05pm
Tiny Tots - 5:00pm-5:30pm
Tiny Tots -5:35pm-6:05pm
Tiny Tots- 10:00am- 10:30am
Tiny Tots- 10:35am-11:05am
Tiny Tots- 11:10am-11:40am
Tiny Tots- 11:45am-12:15pm
2024 Swim Session 4                                         2024 Swim Session 4
Exceptional Needs- 10am-10:30am
Exceptional Needs- 11:10am-11:40am
Exceptional Needs- 5:35pm-6:05pm
Level 1-3: 10:00am-10:30am
Level 1-3: 10:35am-11:05am
Level 1-3: 11:10am-11:40am
Level 1-3: 11:45am-12:15pm
Level 1-3: 5:00pm-5:30pm
Level 1-3: 5:35pm-6:05pm
Level 4-5 -10:35am-11:05am
Level 4-5- 11:45am-12:15pm
Level 4-5- 5:00pm-5:30pm
Pre-Competitive Swim 10:00am-10:30am
Pre-Competitive Swim 11:45am-12:15pm
Pre-Competitive Swim 5:35pm-6:05pm
Private- 10:35am-11:05am
Private- 11:10am-11:40am
Private- 11:45am-12:15pm
Private- 5:00pm-5:30pm
Private- 5:35pm-6:05pm
Tiny Tots - 5:00pm-5:30pm
Tiny Tots -5:35pm-6:05pm
Tiny Tots- 10:00am- 10:30am
Tiny Tots- 10:35am-11:05am
Tiny Tots- 11:10am-11:40am
Tiny Tots- 11:45am-12:15pm
Public Swim                                                 Public Swim
10 Visit Punch Card
Concessions
Early Bird Family Pass
Family Pass
Individual Pass
Public Swim - 1 day
Water Aerobics
Youth Water Polo                                            Youth Water Polo
Session 1
Session 2
Classes
Art Classes                                                 Art Classes
Art, Art and Away!- 2D Art Class
Clay and Create!- 3D Art Class
Twin Rivers Art, Art and Away!- 2D Art C
Twin Rivers Clay and Create!- 3D Art Cla
Taekwondo                                                   Taekwondo
Twin Rivers Taekwondo
Safety
CPR/First Aid Classes                                       CPR/First Aid Classes
March 26th
May 4th
Lifeguard Certification Classes                             Lifeguard Certification Classes
April 26th, 27th, 28th
March 15th, 16th, 17th
Recertification Class
Recertification Class
Special Events
Game of Life- Teen Challenge                                Game of Life- Teen Challenge
Game of Life
Kidz Night Out                                              Kidz Night Out
April 19th
Summer Kick Off- Pool Bash                                  Summer Kick Off- Pool Bash
Donation/Concessions
Pool Bash Ticket
Summer Movie Nights                                         Summer Movie Nights
Movie in the Park - Concessions Aug 9th
Pool Movie Night
Pool Movie Night
Pool Movie- Concessions July 20th
Pool Movie- Concessions June 29th
Youth Care
JR Camp Counselors 2024 Session 1: June 10-June 21
Full days 8am-5pm
JR Camp Counselors 2024 Session 2: June 24-July 5
Full days 8am-5pm
JR Camp Counselors 2024 Session 3: July 8-July 19
Full days 8am-5pm
JR Camp Counselors 2024 Session 4: July 22-August 2
Full days 8am-5pm
Summer Camp 2024 Session 2: June 24-July 5
Full days 8am-5pm
Summer Camp 2024 Session 3: July 8-July 19
Full days 8am-5pm
Summer Camp 2024 Session 4: July 22-August 2
Full days 8am-5pm
Youth Sports
National Academy of Athletics 2024
Spring Basketball Skills Club- Ages 4-7
Spring Basketball Skills Club- Ages 8-13
Spring Basketball Twin Rivers
Spring Dodgeball Club- Ages 4-7
Spring Dodgeball Club- Ages 8-13
Spring Dodgeball Twin Rivers
Spring Pickleball Club- Ages 4-7
Spring Pickleball Club- Ages 8-13
Spring Pickleball Twin Rivers
Summer Lacrosse Skills Club- Ages 4-7
Summer Lacrosse Skills Club- Ages 8-13
Summer Lacrosse Twin Rivers
Summer Rugby Skills Club- Age 8-13
Summer Rugby Skills Club- Ages 4-7
Summer Rugby Twin Rivers
Summer Soccer Skills Club- Ages 4-7
Summer Soccer Skills Club- Ages 8-13
Summer Soccer Twin Rivers